am at LOFT@94 now!

Ran 3.5 km in 25 minutes, so failure that i cant jog all the way.
walk/brisk walk like for half the journey. =.=
then, PH and WeiJin was playing basketball with random people.
me and WeiLei was doing random things like pumping, frog jumps up the grand stand.
so weak so weak, tsk tsk. this shall not be the last time to run that.
must make a point to run this kind of distance at least 2 times a week? HAH.

and LOL KNS the geotagging thingy here and tweetdeck.
put me in PIE so OMG can. zzz. must manually click to Kismis Ave.

hmmm, Avatar later, since i haven’t complete the 3 season.
toodles, most probably won’t sleep that early today.
after all, we just came back not long only, i wanna play com !

Advertisements

Anything to say?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s