3rd post of the day

currently not much lab work to do,
just that there are a lot of emails to write now.
HAHA, now we are dealing with the vendors directly.
what a scary experience, but so far okay. C:

what an irony,
we finished our attachment already then now having so many new items.
oh well, i kinda hope that my method will work out in the end.

yay-ness, tomorrow stay in loft again, with clique!
gonna slack and slack and slack, and have fun with my dear friends.
and of course my torty. โค

tomorrow running with torty and PH and his friend.
OMG, 3.5km campus run. :/

Advertisements

Anything to say?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s